26 juli 2015

210 vuxna hundar och 6 uppfödargrupper

 

BEST IN SHOW

Domare: Jul Hamlot, Norge

1. Rasken’s Respect And Fun
Cairnterrier
Mats Lindborg & Elisabeth Nordstrand

2. Bulliebumpa’s Gill Sans
Miniatyrbullterrier
Hanne Winninge

3. Rieskant’s Glamrocker
West highland white terrier
Ann Jenebring

4. Isotop’s Sprite
Bedlingtonterrier
Patricia Ericsson

 

BIS VALP 4-6 MÅNADER

Domare: Jul Hamlot, Norge

1. Zipreno Establishing History
American staffordshire terrier
Hossein Mohaddes

2. Fastlove’s Flash
Australisk terrier
Marie Fast

3. Isotop’s Kotte
Bedlingtonterrier
Patricia Ericsson

4. Harrystaff’s Unguarded Hunter
Staffordshire bullterrier
David Hermansson

 

BIS VALP 6-9 MÅNADER

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1. Rieskant’s Just Sayin’
West highland white terrier
Ann Jenebring

2. Zican’s BZ Eleventh Miracle
American staffordshire terrier
Cecilia Benjaminsson & Patrik Cederlöf

3. Jyvämäen Zircon ZR
Terrier brasileiro
Annika Eriksson

4. Copperstone Lady’s Evening Gown
Norwich terrier
Marianne Isaksen

 

BIS VALP TOTALT

Domare: Jul Hamlot, Norge

1. Rieskant’s Just Sayin’
West highland white terrier
Ann Jenebring

 

BIS JUNIOR

Domare: Morgan Granander

1. Big-Lady’s Micro-Nikita
Lakelandterrier
Ann Hunt, Bert Hunt

2. Wästborder’s Miss Hulk
Borderterrier
Carola Holmström

3. Reimin Flexa
Australisk terrier
Marie Fast, Saija Reiman – Walldén

4. Lois Kelsey’s First Arrival
Irish softcoated wheaten terrier
Lillemor Edqvist Wahlström, Yvonne Skoglund

 

BIS UNGHUND

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
Staffordshire bullterrier
Mette Grøntoft, Vegard Øien

2. Tycadno What A Thrill
Cairnterrier
Mats Lindborg, Elisabeth Nordstrand

3. Knötteliten’s Hypatia
Jack russell terrier
Ricky Lied

4. Lamaras Stand On Line
Släthårig foxterrier
Arve Larsen

 

BIS BRUKS / JAKT

Domare: Morgan Granander

1. Heartily Super Altajara Man
Jack russell terrier
Per Utgården

 

BIS VETERAN

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1. Isotop’s Sprite
Bedlingtonterrier
Patricia Ericsson

2. Tsar-Ping’s Garm
Manchesterterrier
Eva Kristin Yssen

3. Pennypop’s Nike Jetstream
Cairnterrier
Birgit Nyborg

4. Lamara’s Rite On Line
Släthårig foxterrier
Arve Larsen

 

BIS AVELSGRUPP

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1. Sub Terram Working Girl
Borderterrier
Marie Carlsson

2. Zipreno A Glory To Aristizabal
American staffordhire terrier
Hossein Mohaddes

3. Fairmac Highness In Heaven
Dandie dimont terrier
Leena Hurt

 

BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP

Domare: Morgan Granander

1. Björshults
Borderterrier
Marie Carlsson

2. Zipreno
American staffordshire terrier
Hossein Mohaddes, Katarina Svensson

3. Soft Goulds
Irish softcoated wheaten terrier
Ingela Zidoli, Thérese Zidoli Bäckström

4. LHurt’s
Dandie dinmont terrier
Leena Hurt

 

JUNIORHANDLING

Domare: Anna-Karin Jiderlund

1. Felix Fransson

2. Linnea Fallgren

3. Wilma Eriksson

 

BARN MED HUND

Domare: Anna-Karin Jiderlund

1. Olivia Eriksson

2. Elias Brosius