1 augusti 2015

196 vuxna hundar och 6 uppfödargrupper

Foto: Martin Hofverberg

 

BEST IN SHOW
Domare: Mats Lindborg
1. Grebnello Suzy
Irish soft coated wheaten terrier
Per Faléus, Marianne Dehlvin

2. Curiosity Gallant Game
Silky terrier
Astrid Halseth

3. Joval Faith And Courage
Airedaleterrier
Monica Gustafsson, Börje Gustafsson

4. Raglan Reciever
Skotsk terrier
Linda Heian

 

BIS VALP 4-6 MÅNADER

Domare: Mats Lindborg

1. Shyloch Tango
Kerry blue terrier
Lena Pålsson

2. Sweet Westie’s Amado Aleece
West highland white terrier
Atle Gunderssen

3. Fastlove’s Flash
Australisk terrier
Marie Fast

4. Desliver Ghin Joomuk Jirugi
Staffordshire bullterrier
Åsa Känngård

 

BIS VALP 6-9 MÅNADER

Domare: Charlott Sandberg

1. Snowfly’s Black Crystal
English toy terrier
Ann Hjort

2.  Zeloqi’s Coolest Son Of Hero
Staffordshire bullterrier
Sandra Sjödin

3. Norrstjärnans Kirre
Jack russell terrier
Eva-Lena Andersson

4. En’Båårdiz Oh I Scream Icecream
Borderterrier
Diza Lindberg

 

BIS VALP TOTALT

Domare: Mats Lindborg

1. Snowfly’s Black Crystal
English toy terrier
Ann Hjort

 

BIS JUNIOR

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1. Terry-Wawe’s Capricorn Lady
Jack russell terrier
Nina Winje

2. Geijes Hey Hey
Kerry blue terrier
Märit Dömstedt, Thomas Dömstedt

3. Björshults Dancing For Money
Borderterrier
Marie Carlsson

4. Trinzy Creme De La Creme
Dandie dinmont terrier
Leena Hurt

 

BIS UNGHUND

Domare: Charlott Sandberg

1. Sorrel Hill King Of Hearts
Irländsk terrier
Anne Sollerud

2. Wich Hound’s Hidden Design
Norwichterrier
Marita Billström

3. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
Staffordshire bullterrier
Susanne Östman

4. Isotop’s I Live For The Applause
Bedlingtonterrier
Patricia Ericsson

 

BIS BRUKS / JAKT

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1. Björsthults Cassanova
Borderterrier
Marie Carlsson

 

BIS VETERAN

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1. Isotop’s Sprite
Bedlingtonterrier
Patricia Ericsson

2. Pennypop’s Nike Jetstream
Cairnterrier
Birgit Nyborg

3. Cameron Hot-Lips
Irish soft coated wheaten terrier
Ulla Hörberg-Wahlström, Kurt Wahlström

4. Jexmo Furia
Borderterrier
Jessica Sandrieser, Johan Sandrieser

 

BIS AVELSGRUPP

Domare: Charlott Sandberg

1. Fairmac Highness In Heaven
Dandie dinmont terrier
Leena Hurt

 

BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP

Domare: Charlott Sandberg

1. Björshults
Borderterrier
Marie Carlsson

2. Wictorys
Cairnterrier
Inger Hansson

3. Hübinettans
Irish soft coated wheaten terrier
Anne Hübinette

4. Terry-Wawe’s
Jack russell terrier
Nina Winje

 

JUNIORHANDLING

Domare: Patricia Ericsson

1. Felix Fransson

2. Wilma Eriksson

3. Ebba Känngård

 

BARN MED HUND

Domare: Patricia Ericsson

1. Simon Fransson