5 mars 2016

LOKALKLUBB: ÖSTSVENSKA TERRIERKLUBBEN

331 vuxna hundar och 7 uppfödargrupper deltog

 

BEST IN SHOW
Domare: Hans-Erhard Grüttner

1. Bulliebompas Gill Sans
Miniatyrbullterrier
Hanne Winninge

2. Raglan Russian Ballet
Skotsk terrier
Monika Holmgren Eriksson

3. Merrymac You Are The Winner
Irländsk terrier
Gertrud & Thomas Hagström

4. Big-Lady’s Micro-Nikita
Lakelandterrier
Ann & Bert Hunt

 

BIS VALP 4-6 MÅNADER
Domare: Ann Rode

1. Sjöbolyckans Lucky Ginger Amulette
Dandie dinmont terrier
Lotta Berglund

2. Sagasky Flaming Star
Skyeterrier
Jana Pickova

3. Red Icon’s From Here To Eternity
American staffordshire terrier
Elin Nilsson

4. Isabull’s Rising Star Max
Miniatyrbullterrier
Cecilia Nordin

 

BIS VALP 6-9 MÅNADER
Domare: Siv Jernhake

1. Rasken’s Klara Kookaburra
Cairnterrier
Mats Lindborg, Elisabeth Nordstrand

2. Westicon Impossible Touch
West highland white terrier
Inger Skogman

3. Zoli-Dares Caipirinha Chacha Queen
Terrier brasileiro
Annika Eriksson

4. Toolbox Never Ending Story
Bedlingtonterrier
Eva Byberg

 

BIS JUNIOR
Domare: Josef Schneider

1. Zipreno Establishing History
American staffordshire terrier
Fanny Falk

2. Mad About Firebird
Bullterrier
Linnea Sjögren

3. Scartop Dragonstone
Lakelandterrier
Birgit Blomqvist, Anita Blomqvist

4. Ryttarvretens Lucky Queen
Yorkshireterrier
Doris Larsson

 

BIS UNGHUND
Domare: Ann Rode

1. Reimin Flexaa
Australisk terrier
Marie Fast, Saija Reiman-Walldén

2. Big-Lady’s Micro-Nikita
Lakelandterrier
Ann & Bert Hunt

3. Merrymac You Are The Winner
Irländsk terrier
Gertrud & Thomas Hagström

4. Jennic Don’t Blame It On Me
Släthårig foxterrier
Jenny Skogsberg

 

BIS BRUKS/JAKT
Domare: Josef Schneider

1. Björshults Cercavo Amore
Borderterrier
Marie Carlsson, Maud Hjelm

2. Emblazy’s Illbatting
Parson russell terrier
Anne Karlsson

 

BIS VETERAN
Domare: Siv Jernhake

1. Velvety Angel Eyes
Bedlingtonterrier
Ann-Christin Thörnestad

2. Jaskarin Surprise Herself
Australisk terrier
Saija Reiman-Walldén

3. Stavregårdens Yorker Atomic Swing
Yorkshireterrier
Marianne Davidsson

4. Across Lambeth Walk
West highland white terrier
Lena Backman

 

BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP
Domare: Ann Rode

1. Zipreno
American staffordshire terrier
Hossein Mohaddes, Katarina Svensson

2. Cameron
Irish softcoated wheaten terrier
Heléne Hulthén

3. Björshults
Borderterrier
Marie Carlsson, Maud Hjelm

4. Elite Staff
Staffordshire bullterrier
Fredrik Boman

 

JUNIORHANDLING
Domare: Anna-Lena Ung

1. Sophia Bartholomew
2. Iris Thörngren
3. Felix Fransson
4. Wilma Eriksson

 

BARN MED HUND
Domare: Anna-Lena Ung

1. Liam Ahlberg
2. Olivia Eriksson, Simon Fransson, Holly Byron, William Penttinen, Sigrid Berggren, Tilde Eriksson