LOKALKLUBB: Östsvenska TERRIERKLUBBEN

304 vuxna hundar och 6 uppfödargrupper deltog
BEST IN SHOW – Domare Karin Bergbom, Finland
1 Rasken’s Wictory Wallaby cairn Mats Lindborg, Elisabeth Nordstrand
2 Chelines Shakira lakeland Bert och Ann Hunt
3 Cameron Rock My World wheaten Helén Hulthén
4 Rollick’s Hey I’m Hot News kerry blue Anna Wester

BIS-valp 4-6 månader – Domare Karl R Karlsson, Storbritannien
1 Silvery-Moons Grand Passion sealyham Annica Bladh Jacobsson
2 Moon-Of-Baroda staffordshire bull Malin Ask
3 Mindgame’s Lord Hazelwood släth. fox Sara Sanderfors
4 Zican’s Like A Magic Twix Twirl ast Cecilia Benjaminsson

BIS-valp 6-9 månader – Domare Marie Gadolin, Sverige TOTALVINNARE
1 Scartop Bassino lakeland Ann och Bert Hunt
2 Werwiese’s Vote For Me westie Anette Rudenstam
3 Velvety Chocolate Swiss Miss bedlington Liselotte Nilsson
4 Cedarleaf Shaman staffordshire bull Patrik Cederlöf

BIS Junior – Domare Karin Bergbom, Finland
1 Chelines Shakira lakeland Ann och Bert Hunt
2 Jazzing Bad Girl westie Reidun Aldrin
3 Jaskarin Smart Dog australisk Saija Reiman-Walldén
4 Marshmallows Candy Flip norfolk Åsa Geijer

BIS Unghund – Domare Gertrud Hagström
1 O’Edith Du Domaine Du Poudlard staffordshire bull Birgitta Winterstam
2 Rollick’s Hey I’m Hot News kerry blue Anna Wester
3 Sanderfield Name A Star cairn Kirsi Nieminen
4 Bristegal Good Girl australisk Saija Reiman-Walldén

BIS Veteran – Domare Torbjörn Skaar
1 Cameron Austin wheaten Margareta Engelbrecht
2 Jaskarin Satellite australisk Christina Karlsson
3 Björshults Arne Anka border Tommy Förnerud
4 Raglan Rocket Science skotsk Anne Karin Skår

BIS Avelsgrupp – Domare Gertrud Hagström
1 Rascalstaff Penny Penny Penny staffordshire bull Barbro Larsson
2 Lhurt’s Empress Of Mustards dandie dinmont Leena Hurt

BIS Uppfödargrupp – Domare Karin Bergbom, Finland
1 Rascalstaff staffordshire bull Malin Ask, Simon Johansson
2 Jazzing westie Reidun Aldrin
3 Cameron wheaten Helén Hulthén
4 Jaskarin australisk Saija Reiman-Walldén

Juniorhandling – Domare Vilhemiina Walldén
1 Felix Fransson
2 Ia Cannerheim
3 Simon Fransson
4 Emma Oldén

Barn med Hund – Domare Vilhelmiina Walldén
1 Alice Lindgren