LOKALKLUBB: SYDSVENSKA TERRIERKLUBBEN

282 vuxna hundar och 6 uppfödargrupper deltog

BEST IN SHOW – Domare Sonia Pagani, Italien
1 Merrymac Edition Of Gold irländsk Gertrud & Thomas Hagström
2 Jollyfox Norma Jeane strävh. fox Agneta Åström
3 Royal Flash Z Ksiezopola skotsk Looren De Jong Esther
4 Mini Shop Offspring york Irina Gullstrand

BIS-valp 4–6 månader – Domare Sonia Pagani, Italien
1 House Of Softy Emilia wheaten Ulrika Rudolph
2 Merrymac Frosty Morning irländsk Gertrud & Thomas Hagström
3 Silvermolnet Caisa border Camilla Venerot
4 Saltisgårdens Highland Fling jack russell Ingrid Saltzman

BIS-valp 6–9 månader – Domare Falk-Rüdiger Siewert, Tyskland
1 Hoffen staff Laila Ström
2 Marland Ultimate skotsk Viive Maranik
3 Lovestorm’s Christmas Hot Star airedale Lotta Streijffert
4 Suspecial’s Wonder Woman jack russell Susann Lothian

BIS Junior –Domare Vesa Lehtonen, Finland
1 Merrymac Edition Of Gold irländsk Gertrud & Thomas Hagström
2 Felloak’s Cambridge staff Katarina Lillieholm
3 Jollyfox Norma Jeane strävh. fox Agneta Åström
4 Carrottail’s Mr Jack Dempsey cairn Monica Johansson

BIS Unghund – Domare Pia Lundberg, Sverige
1 Rottriver’s Unplugged släth. fox Krister Lindblom Olander
2 Borderhouse Beaver border Tinna Grubbe
3 Jon Snow De New Gryffindor westie Louise Thomson
4 Fireflash Gold Dust irländsk Gertrud & Thomas Hagström

BIS Veteran – Domare Falk-Rüdiger Siewert, Tyskland
1 Lakkas Harling Hero wheaten Linnea Luthman
2 Pearlstring Strings Of Fire york Ann-Kristine Schweitz
3 Nellyson’s Trillimillibillibaby australisk Ing-Marie Nordgren
4 Soya’s Neo westie Sofia Andersson

BIS Avelsgrupp – Domare Yvonne Van Den Bogert, Holland
1 Hampton Court Broxden Bring Out The Boom släth. fox Booth & Christina Daniels
2 Dukata’s Mira staff Sabina Göransson
3 Rottriver’s Rainbow cairn

BIS Uppfödargrupp – Domare Yvonne Van Den Bogert, Holland
1 Goldroad’s ast Helen Sjöholm
2 Rottriver’s cairn Krister OlanderLindblom
3 Dukata’s staff Sabina Göransson
4 Glenriska jack russell Ingrid Lundqvist

Juniorhandling (10–13 år) – Domare Vesa Lehtonen, Finland
1 Sandra Kilström
2 Tova Hansson Lindahl
3 Tilde Bellman
4 Silje Hedlund

Juniorhandling (14–17 år) – Domare Vesa Lehtonen, Finland
1 Josefine Papp Mogensen
Barn med Hund (upp till 10 år) – Domare Petra Åström
1 Arvid Andersson
2 Tuva Westerberg