LOKALKLUBB: värmland dals TERRIERklubb

193 vuxna hundar och 5 uppfödargrupper deltog

BEST IN SHOW – Domare, Petter Steen, Norge
1 Hjohoo’s Love Looking At Hjo cairn Elisabeth Teodorsson
2 Harrystaff’s Yukon staff bull Mikaela Jansson
3 Jaskarin Play With Fire australisk Lisbeth Norén
4 Cameron Rock My World wheaten Helén Hulthén

BIS-valp 4-6 månader – Domare Mia Sandgren, Sverige
1 Buskottens Apple Blossom jack russell Martina Nygren
2 Björshults Heart To Heart border Marie Carlsson
3 Surely Too Glam To Give A Damn australisk Satu Harden
4 Skonfeldt’s Olivia Observanda cairn Jessica Fernström

BIS-valp 6-9 månader – Domare Petter Steen, Norge
1 Björshults Flip A Coin border Mary-Lotte Wollentz-Mattsson, Totalvinnare
2 Quarter Sweet Girl westie Anna-Karolina Oldén
3 Katherina’s Xanta Maria airedale Ann Hunt
4 Nettängens Disa lakeland Anette Andersson

BIS Junior – Domare Dodo Sandahl, Sverige
1 Scartop Defiant lakeland Ann och Bert Hunt
2 Rottriver’s Storm In A Teacup cairn Ylwa Fritzdorf
3 Sweetiebelle brasileiro Annika Eriksson
4 Jaskarin Say It Twice australisk Saija Reiman-Walldén

BIS Unghund – Domare Mia Sandgren Sverige
1 Q-Pidu Van Voliny Home lakeland Ann och Bert Hunt
2 Jaskarin Nobody Wrong Nobody Right australisk Saija Reiman-Walldén
3 Rottriver’s Jane Helen cairn Richard Stenqvist
4 Elly Plump’s Deadly-Desoto american hairless Karin Stiverius-Lundqvist

BIS Bruks/jakt – Domare Dodo Sandahl, Sverige
1 Revefotens Da Blitz parson russell Lena Kjempengren

BIS Veteran – Domare Mia Sandgren,  Sverige
1 Hjohoo’s Save Hjor Love For Me cairn Elisabeth Teodorsson
2 Cameron Austin wheaten Margareta Engelbrecht
3 Björshults Yrsa border Marie Carlsson
4 Ferrostar Don Corleone strävh.fox Gunilla Fallsdalen Bergman

BIS Avelsgrupp – Domare Mia Sandgren, Sverige
1 Ibero Hells Bells ast Sophia Meyer, Johan Johnsson

BIS Uppfödargrupp – Domare Dodo Sandahl, Sverige
1 Cameron wheaten Helén Hulthén
2 Zue-Doggy Booms york Eva och Susanne Robertsson
3 Rascalstaff staff bull Malin Ask, Simon Johansson
4 Red Icon’s ast Sophia Meyer, Johan Johnsson

Juniorhandling – Domare Catharina Hasselgren, Sverige
1 Emma Oldén Holmqvist Yngre gruppen och totalvinnare
1 Emma Johansson Wiberg Äldre gruppen
Barn med Hund – Domare Catharina Hasselgren, Sverige
1 Olivia Eriksson