1 MARS 2014

285 hundar deltog, 5 uppfödargrupper

BEST IN SHOW

Domare: Marja Salminen, Finland

1

Jaskarin Magic Number

AUSTRALISK TERRIER

Sue Mccourt, Saija Reiman-Walldén, Paul Eardley

2

Rollick’s Blame It On The Boogie

KERRY BLUE TERRIER

Charlotta Mellin

3

Wictorys Lussekatt

CAIRNTERRIER

Inger Hansson

4

Katusha Sandale From Ospern

AIREDALE

Dodo Sandahl

BIS VALP 4-6 MÅNADER

Domare: Monica Vikner Stafberg

1

Zeloqi’s A Little Star

STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER

Fanny Waginder

2

Rockamore Cullinan

BORDERTERRIER

Pia Brundin

3

Merrymac Calendar Girl

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

Thomas och Gertrud Hagström

4

Rosengårdens Sugar Bite

YORKSHIRETERRIER

Katrin Karlsson

BIS VALP 6-9 MÅNADER

Domare: Matti Luoso, Finland

1

Sockerbullen Kokos

BULLTERRIER

Astrid Odell

2

Rackartuss Burning Attraction

NORFOLKTERRIER

Monica Lindsjö

3

Fightingstar’s The Best Little Girl

BORDERTERRIER

Nicole Hendersson

4

Bami-Ida’s Bamsiga Lilleman

STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER

Mira Häggström Lesojeff

BIS VALP TOTALT

Domare: Matti Luoso, Finland

1

Sockerbullen Kokos

BULLTERRIER

Astrid Odell

BIS JUNIOR

Domare: Jurate Butkiene, Litauen

1

Merrymac Xchequer

IRLÄNDSK TERRIER

Thomas Och Gertrud Hagström

2

Akimbo’s Emil

BORDERTERRIER

Lars Hillman

3

Jesslys Nebbiolo

BEDLINGTONTERRIER

Elisabet Hovberg

4

Cameron Rockabilly

IRISH SOFTCOATED WHEATEN TERRIER

Karina Jansson

BIS UNGHUND

Domare: Katarzyna Nitka, Polen

1

Jokyl Swabs Bright Boy

AIREDALETERRIER

Anne-Marie Ikonen, Olive Jackson, Mary Swash

2

Kahlu’as Rain Drops

WELSHTERRIER

Ingegerd Mathiesen

3

Bubbly Staff’s Amulet Of Mara

STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER

Niklas Jerbrant

4

Of Stonegarth Black Ruby

SKOTSK TERRIER

Peter Van Der Steen

BIS BRUKS/JAKT

Domare: Monica Vikner Stafberg

1

Saltisgårdens Rocket Man

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

Ingrid Saltzman

2

Barrongiz Mr John Roy Macawoy

BORDERTERRIER

Elisabeth Frisegård

BIS VETERAN

Domare: Ulrica Olsson

1

Primos Miss Universe

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER

Bengt-Åke Gummesson

2

Sellandafjalls Grizla

CESKYTERRIER

Mia och Michael Svärd

3

Buffalo Bull’s Germanmade Greta

BULLTERRIER

Kristina Ekström

4

Saltisgårdens Virginia Wolf

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

Annika Norrthon

BIS AVELSGRUPP

Domare: Jurate Butkiene, Litauen

1

Brorastar Writin To Primos

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER

Bengt-Åke Gummesson

2

Zican’s Li’l Rock

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

Patrik Cederlöf

BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP

Domare: Matti Luoso, Finland

1

Bootcamp

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

Maria Runald

2

Saltisgårdens

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

Ingrid Saltzman

3

Sellandafjalls

CESKYTERRIER

Mia och Michael Svärd

4

Desliver

STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER

Åsa och Markus Känngård

JUNIORHANDLING

Domare: Anna-Lena Munkvall

1

Iris Törngren

2

Ebba Känngård

3

Tessie Tranehed

BARN MED HUND

Domare: Anna-Lena Munkvall

1

Felix Fransson