24 MAJ 2014

200 hundar anmälda i officiell klass, 5 uppfödargrupp

BEST IN SHOW

Domare: –

1

Zoot Ava Gardner

CAIRNTERRIER

Greta Vilhelmsson Alexis

2

Stavregårdens Yorker Atomic Swing

YORKSHIRETERRIER

Marianne Davidsson

3

Rosenrussell’s Carizma Crown

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

Susanne Rosén

4

Toxaris Decibel

STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER

Linda Anette Heian & Per-Åke Forslund

BIS VALP 4-6 MÅNADER

Domare: –

1

Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus

STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER

Susanne Östman

2

Snowfly’s Broadcast News

ENGLISH TOY TERRIER

Ann Hjort

3

Topforce Midleton

BULLTERRIER

Ove Hagström

4

Gluntens Leopold

BORDERTERRIER

Lars Engberg

BIS VALP 6-9 MÅNADER

Domare: –

1

Tillarn Stars In Her Eyes

ENGLISH TOY TERRIER

Linda Algotsson

2

Fay Of Bali Od Spesovske Skaly

ANORFOLKTERRIER

Lena Lindgren

3

Knötteliten’s Tnt Pentritt

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

Charlotta Eriksson

4

Mc Madness Hemlis Holly Hatten

BEDLINGTONTERRIER

Josefine Olsson

BIS JUNIOR

Domare: –

1

Balliol About Time

BULLTERRIER

Ann-Sofie Ramstad

2

Pine Spits Carizma

BORDERTERRIER

Liz Dalberg

3

Great Bernina’s Miss Mariella

ENGLISH TOY TERRIER

Anne-Mari Suoniemi

4

Zoot Bruce Springsteen

CAIRNTERRIER

Berit Järnmalm

BIS UNGHUND

Domare: –

1

Tribuns Famous Grouse

CAIRNTERRIER

Elisabeth Lind

2

Great Bernina’s Mega-Masa

ENGLISH TOY TERRIER

Anne-Mari Suoniemi

3

Blue Foundation Caramel Chew Chew

BEDLINGTONTERRIER

Kristina Gellerstedt

4

Mac Rua’s My Melody

IRLÄNDSK TERRIER

Britt Löwdin

BIS BRUKS/JAKT

Domare: –

1

Rindy

TYSK JAKTTERRIER

Jesper Forsman

2

Gluntens Kanel

BORDERTERRIER

Ewa Vrang

BIS VETERAN

Domare: –

1

North Fox’s Proud Mary

STRÄVHÅRIG FOXTERRIER

Berit Hansson

2

Guldkvistens Cajsa Kavat

IRISH SOFTCOATED WHEATEN TERRIER

Hanna Bergman

3

Galactic Defender American Attitude

BEDLINGTONTERRIER

Eva Naartijärvi

4

Sub Terram Dansk Dynamit

BORDERTERRIER

Doreén Andersson

BIS AVELSGRUPP

Domare: –

1

Great Bernina’s Dilliputti

ENGLISH TOY TERRIER

Anne-Mari Suoniemi

2

Zican’s Li’l Rock

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

Cecilia Benjaminsson

3

Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Trick Or Treat

STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER

Charlott Jakobsson

BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP

Domare: –

1

Great Bernina’s

ENGLISH TOY TERRIER

Anne-Mari Suoniemi

2

Bluepepper’s

AUSTRALISK TERRIER

Marjo Ahola

3

Galactic Defender

BEDLINGTONTERRIER

Eva & Mimmi Naartijärvi

4

Bootcamp

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

Maria Runald