26 JULI 2014

183 vuxna hundar deltog, 4 uppfödargrupp

BEST IN SHOW

Domare: Rodi Hübenthal, Norge

1

Merrymac Xchequer

IRLÄNDSK TERRIER

Gertrud & Thomas Hagström

2

Canis Rocker Fire

AIREDALETERRIER

Tomasz Krawczyk

3

Jaskarin Magic Eyes

AUSTRALISK TERRIER

Saija Reinman-Walldén & Britten Thörnblad

4

Bokellas December Dream

YORKSHIRETERRIER

Helené Fridh

BIS VALP 4-6 MÅNADER

Domare: Wera Hübenthal, Norge

1

Jaskarin Gaia Satellite

AUSTRALISK TERRIER

Saija Reinman-Walldén

2

Fröken Fräkens Ernst-Hugo Järregård

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

Anette Carlsson

3

Stummelbols You Don’t Own Me

NORFOLKTERRIER

Gunilla Jansson

BIS VALP 6-9 MÅNADER

Domare: Alex Krasilnikoff, Danmark

1

German Dandies’ Tiffany

DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER

Marita Karlsson

2

Little Frogs Zane Valpolicella

STAFFORDSHIRE BULLTERRIER

Ann-Kristin Nilsson

3

Jaskarin Fandango

AUSTRALISK TERRIER

Marie Kjøsnes

4

Copperstone Red Jaffa

NORWICHTERRIER

Kristina Jerlin

BIS VALP TOTALT

Domare: Alex Krasilnikoff, Danmark

1

German Dandies’ Tiffany

DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER

Marita Karlsson

BIS JUNIOR

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1

Curiosity Playing The Rush

SILKYTERRIER

Jiri Halonen, Pia Saares, Kristina Heinonen

2

Merrymac Xchequer

IRLÄNDSK TERRIER

Gertrud & Thomas Hagström

3

I’m Strong Like A Storm Tikrasbildu

SKOTSK TERRIER

Peter Van Der Steen

4

Bokellas Like Me A Lot

YORKSHIRETERRIER

Birgitta Viklund

BIS UNGHUND

Domare: Wera Hübenthal, Norge

1

Dariant Leticia Mi Feliz

DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER

Marita Karlsson

2

Kahlu’as Rain Drops

WELSHTERRIER

Ingegerd Mathiesen

3

Edbrios Don Giovanni

KERRY BLUE TERRIER

Charlie Lejdbrandt

4

Fröken Fräkens Desiré B-Dothe

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

Jenny Lindell

BIS BRUKS/JAKT

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1

Klettermusens Error

BORDERTERRIER

Anja Svensson

2

Emblazy’s Illbatting

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

Anne Karlsson

BIS VETERAN

Domare: –

1

Rockamore Rough Rider

BORDERTERRIER

Michael Digneus

2

Primos Unforgetable

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER

Inger Skogman

3

Olsåkers Ida

CAIRNTERRIER

Annika & Claes Johansson

4

Steady Ready Tipit Z Hanky

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

Sophia Meyer

BIS AVELSGRUPP

Domare: Alex Krasilnikoff, Danmark

1

Emblazy’s Illbatting

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

Anne Karlsson

2

Fairmac Highness In Heaven

DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER

Leena Hurt

BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP

Domare: Alex Krasilnikoff, Danmark

1

Jaskarin

AUSTRALISK TERRIER

Saija Reiman-Walldén

2

Soft Goulds

IRISH SOFTCOATED WHEATEN TERRIER

Thérese & Ingela Zidoli

3

Sellandafjalls

CESKYTERRIER

Mia & Michael Svärd

4

Lhurt’s

DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER

Leena Hurt

JUNIORHANDLING

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1

Frida Malm

2

Klara Ahlström

BARN MED HUND

Domare: Cindy Pettersson

1

Wilma Eriksson

2

Elina Lindell