8 NOVEMBER 2014

364 hundar deltog, 7 uppfödargrupper

BEST IN SHOW

Domare: Andreas Schemel

1

Sweeping There Must Be An Angel

BORDERTERRIER

Erica Winberg

2

Cameron Brain Storm

IRISH SOFTCOATED WHEATEN TERRIER

Werner Fasnacht & Helén Hulthén

3

Merrymac Xchequer

IRLÄNDSK TERRIER

Thomas & Gertrud Hagström

4

Zue Doggy-Booms Blazing Latin Charm

YORKSHIRETERRIER

Susanne & Eva Robertsson

BIS VALP 4-6 MÅNADER

Domare: Karl-Erik Johansson

1

Merrymac You Are The Winner

IRLÄNDSK TERRIER

Thomas & Gertrud Hagström

2

Rasken’s Royal Gambler

CAIRNTERRIER

Susanne Dufva

3

Fastlove’s Empress Elegant

AUSTRALISK TERRIER

Hanna Jakobsson & Marie Fast

4

Fieldworks Chesterfield

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

Ewa Kajle

BIS VALP 6-9 MÅNADER

Domare: Grete Bergendahl

1

Cameron Valpolicella

IRISH SOFTCOATED WHEATEN TERRIER

Helén Hulthén

2

Notice Mumbo Jumbo

BEDLINGTONTERRIER

Ninna Odehag & Görel Söderberg

3

Tenterhill Valentino

TENTERFIELDTERRIER

Eva G Linderoth

4

Chwibanoglwr Gwichiad

SEALYHAMTERRIER

Ann-Christine Strindberg

BIS JUNIOR

Domare: Catharina Hasselgren

1

Zican’s BC All In

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

Cecilia Benjaminsson

2

Crazy Train Cranberry

BORDERTERRIER

Anna-Karin Jiderlund

3

Reimin Love Walks In

AUSTRALISK TERRIER

Saija Reiman-Walldén & Christina Karlsson

4

Yildiz Just In Time

BEDLINGTONTERRIER

Ewa Pajuniemi

BIS UNGHUND

Domare: Kirsi Nieminen

1

Wictorys Lussekatt

CAIRNTERRIER

Inger Hansson

2

Merrymac Xchequer

IRLÄNDSK TERRIER

Thomas & Gertrud Hagström

3

Rollick’s Tales Untold

KERRY BLUE TERRIER

Gunilla Medalen

4

Rackartuss Burning Attraction

NORFOLKTERRIER

Monica Lindsjö

BIS BRUKS/JAKT

Domare: Grete Bergendahl

1

Björshults Cassanova

BORDERTERRIER

Marie Carlsson

2

True Fairytale’s Got The Power

JACK RUSSELL TERRIER

Ulrika Andersson

3

Emblazy’s Illbatting

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIER

Anne Karlsson

BIS VETERAN

Domare: Birgitta Hasselgren

1

Cog-Wheel’s China-Girl

NORWICHTERRIER

Kristina Jerlin

2

Cameron Hot-Lips

IRISH SOFTCOATED WHEATEN TERRIER

Ulla Hörberg Wahlström & Kurt Wahlström

3

Isotop’s Sprite

BEDLINGTONTERRIER

Malin Byberg & Patricia Eriksson

4

Stavregårdens Yorker Atomic Swing

YORKSHIRETERRIER

Marianne Davidsson

BIS AVELSGRUPP

Domare: Birgitta Hasselgren

1

Fairmac Highness In Heaven

DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER

Leena Hurt

BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP

Domare: Karl-Erik Johansson

1

Cameron

IRISH SOFTCOATED WHEATEN TERRIER

Helén Hulthén

2

Sellandafjalls

CESKYTERRIER

Mia & Michael Svärd

3

Jaskarin

AUSTRALISK TERRIER

Saija Reiman-Walldén

4

Zican’s

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER

Patrik Cederlöf & Cecilia Benjaminsson

JUNIORHANDLING

Domare: Annika Eriksson

1

Maja Fredriksson

2

Felix Fransson

BARN MED HUND

Domare: Annika Eriksson

1

Cornelia Frängqvist